Register Now

Virtual Classes - Offered at Home

Facility Information


,




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 11 AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 3 PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 24, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON Monday October 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON/WED Monday October 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday October 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday October 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - WED Wednesday October 28, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON/WED Wednesday October 28, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PALS - Special Connections PALS - VIRTUAL Special Connections Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:40 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday October 28, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday October 29, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 11 AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 3 PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday October 31, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
SAT Math Prep SAT Prep Math - VIRTUAL Sunday November 1, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Monday November 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Monday November 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Monday November 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Monday November 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Monday November 2, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON Monday November 2, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON/WED Monday November 2, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Yoga Sculpt - 7 Weeks Tuesday November 3, 2020 06:30 AM - 07:20 AM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Tuesday November 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Tuesday November 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Tuesday November 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Tuesday November 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Tuesday November 3, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Body by Barre 7 Weeks Tuesday November 3, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Vinyasa Yoga (TUES) 7 Weeks Tuesday November 3, 2020 10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Wednesday November 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Wednesday November 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Wednesday November 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Wednesday November 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Wednesday November 4, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Vinyasa Yoga (WED) 7 Weeks Wednesday November 4, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - WED Wednesday November 4, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PALS - Special Connections PALS - VIRTUAL Special Connections Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 04:40 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Buns & Guns 7 Weeks Wednesday November 4, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:05 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Wednesday November 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Thursday November 5, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Thursday November 5, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Thursday November 5, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Thursday November 5, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Thursday November 5, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Virtual Workout - Real Sweat Strength Training Thursday November 5, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Sunset Barre Thursday November 5, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Such a Voice: Voice-Over Training NEW! Voice-Over Training Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Thursday November 5, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Sunset Yoga Flow Thursday November 5, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Friday November 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Friday November 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Friday November 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Friday November 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Friday November 6, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Weekend Warrior Friday November 6, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Virtual Workout - Real Sweat Boot Camp Saturday November 7, 2020 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Saturday November 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Saturday November 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Saturday November 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Saturday November 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Saturday November 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 11 AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 11AM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SAT Verbal Prep SAT Verbal Class Saturday November 7, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 3 PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 3PM Start (Sat) Saturday November 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Sunday November 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Sunday November 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Sunday November 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Sunday November 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Sunday November 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
SAT Math Prep SAT Prep Math - VIRTUAL Sunday November 8, 2020 03:00 PM - 04:30 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Monday November 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Monday November 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Monday November 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Monday November 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Monday November 9, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON Monday November 9, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Virtual Pilates - MON/WED Monday November 9, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Minecraft Modding: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Game Development: Third-Person Games in Unity 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Youtube: Streaming FX and Post Production 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Code Remix: Apps and Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Python: Arcade Game Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 7PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 7 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Monday November 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Yoga Sculpt - 7 Weeks Tuesday November 10, 2020 06:30 AM - 07:20 AM
UGotClass - Data Analysis Advanced Data Analysis Tuesday November 10, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Social Media for Business Integrating Social Media In Your Organization Tuesday November 10, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Graphic Design Software Essentials Adobe InDesign Essentials Tuesday November 10, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Online Teaching Fostering Online Discussion Tuesday November 10, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
UGotClass - Management Managing Generations in the Workplace Tuesday November 10, 2020 08:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Body by Barre 7 Weeks Tuesday November 10, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tone and Strengthen with Aesha Tahir - VIRTUAL CLASSES Vinyasa Yoga (TUES) 7 Weeks Tuesday November 10, 2020 10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Roblox: The Floor is Lava! 4 PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Club Minecraft: Defeat the Ender Dragon! 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 7-9 Virtual Robotics: Castle Crashers 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Virtual Robotics: Artificial Intelligence 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 101: Java Script Side Scroller 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Game Design 102: Custom Sprites 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Animation Studio: Character Design 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Obby Club: The Floor is Lava 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Skywars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Roblox Game Club: Story Games 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Game Club: Bed Wars 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 10-12 Minecraft Mod Club: Custom Mobs with Java 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17 Java Coding: Card Games and Algorithms 4PM Start (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thurs) Tuesday November 10, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
ID Tech Squads After School - Ages 13 - 17