Register Now

Recreation Center

Northampton Recreation Center

Facility Information

345 Newtown-Richboro Rd
Richboro, PA 18954
Phone: (215) 357-5396


General Information
The indoor Recreation Center Complex is home to the township’s award winning Summer Camp, along with its Preschool, and night time programs, including Yoga, Tai Chi, Karate, Zumba, and wildly popular floor hockey programs for kids and adults alike. For more information on these programs, and many more, call 215-357-6800 x 249.




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey Youth Floor Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey 6-16 Saturday February 22, 2020 08:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Babysitting Workshop Babysitting Workshop Saturday February 22, 2020 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Create Your Own Vegetable Garden Create Your Own Vegetable Garden Saturday February 22, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kitchen Wizards Cooking Workshops for Kids Cupcake Decorating Saturday February 22, 2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years) Saturday February 22, 2020 11:05 AM - 11:45 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years) Saturday February 22, 2020 11:55 AM - 12:45 PM
Dance Room Rental Saturday February 22, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN) Sunday February 23, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN) Sunday February 23, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Dance Room Rental Sunday February 23, 2020 10:30 AM - 01:30 PM
Volleyball - Youth Volleyball Clinics Beginner Youth Volleyball Clinic Sunday February 23, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Verbal Sunday February 23, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Reserved Gym Sunday February 23, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Kettlebell AMPD Kettlebell AMPD Monday February 24, 2020 08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 6 WEEKS Monday February 24, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM 6 WEEKS Monday February 24, 2020 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
Games Galore! Games Galore - MON Monday February 24, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3) Monday February 24, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6) Monday February 24, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday) 6 WEEKS Monday February 24, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Monday February 24, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
American Gym'Nest Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9) Monday February 24, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Driver's Education Driver's Education Monday February 24, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga PM Monday February 24, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon) Monday February 24, 2020 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Body By Barre Body by Barre Tuesday AM 6 WEEKS Tuesday February 25, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Tues) Tuesday February 25, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Little Stars Dance Little Stars Dance Tuesday February 25, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Zumba Fitness Zumba Fitness - 6 WEEKS Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Body Blast Body Blast Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues) Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins Musical Munchkins Wednesday February 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 6 WEEKS Wednesday February 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Senior Tap/Senior Ballet Wednesday February 26, 2020 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Karate (Wednesday) Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITH student in Karate) Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate) Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Dancein2Shape! Dancein2Shape Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Wed) Wednesday February 26, 2020 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga THURS AM Thursday February 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Thurs) Thursday February 27, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM Thursday February 27, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mad Science Preschool Workshops Mad Science Session 3 Thursday February 27, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
PALS - Special Connections Special Connections Thursday February 27, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Ballet For Tots Ballet For Tots Thursday February 27, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Combo Ballet/Tap Combo Thursday February 27, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U Thursday February 27, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Photography Basics for Teens Photography Basics for Teens Thursday February 27, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi PM Thursday February 27, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U Thursday February 27, 2020 06:50 PM - 07:40 PM
Magic Club Thursday February 27, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:15 PM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM Thursday February 27, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Dance Room Rental Thursday February 27, 2020 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Hockey - Adult Floor Hockey Adult Floor Hockey Winter 2020 Thursday February 27, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Gentle Barre Gentle Barre - 6 WEEKS Friday February 28, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Romp 'N Roll Tumble Tunes (18 months - 3 years) Friday February 28, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
1/2 Gym Rental Friday February 28, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey Youth Floor Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey 6-16 Saturday February 29, 2020 08:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years) Saturday February 29, 2020 11:05 AM - 11:45 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years) Saturday February 29, 2020 11:55 AM - 12:45 PM
Dance Room Rental Saturday February 29, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN) Sunday March 1, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN) Sunday March 1, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Volleyball - Youth Volleyball Clinics Beginner Youth Volleyball Clinic Sunday March 1, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
Kettlebell AMPD Kettlebell AMPD Monday March 2, 2020 08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 6 WEEKS Monday March 2, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM 6 WEEKS Monday March 2, 2020 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
Games Galore! Games Galore - MON Monday March 2, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3) Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday) 6 WEEKS Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6) Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9) Monday March 2, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Driver's Education Driver's Education Monday March 2, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga PM Monday March 2, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon) Monday March 2, 2020 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Body By Barre Body by Barre Tuesday AM 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 3, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Tues) Tuesday March 3, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Little Stars Dance Little Stars Dance Tuesday March 3, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Zumba Fitness Zumba Fitness - 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Body Blast Body Blast Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues) Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins Musical Munchkins Wednesday March 4, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 4, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Senior Tap/Senior Ballet Wednesday March 4, 2020 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS Wednesday March 4, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Karate (Wednesday) Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITH student in Karate) Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate) Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Dancein2Shape! Dancein2Shape Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Wed) Wednesday March 4, 2020 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga THURS AM Thursday March 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Thurs) Thursday March 5, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM Thursday March 5, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mad Science Preschool Workshops Mad Science Session 3 Thursday March 5, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
PALS - Special Connections Special Connections Thursday March 5, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Ballet For Tots Ballet For Tots Thursday March 5, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Combo Ballet/Tap Combo Thursday March 5, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U Thursday March 5, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi PM Thursday March 5, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U Thursday March 5, 2020 06:50 PM - 07:40 PM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM Thursday March 5, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Dance Room Rental Thursday March 5, 2020 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Hockey - Adult Floor Hockey Adult Floor Hockey Winter 2020 Thursday March 5, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Romp 'N Roll Tumble Tunes (18 months - 3 years) Friday March 6, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gentle Barre Gentle Barre - 6 WEEKS Friday March 6, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Gym Rental Friday March 6, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Full Gym Rental Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey Youth Floor Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey 6-16 Saturday March 7, 2020 08:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Dance Room Rental Saturday March 7, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Verbal Saturday March 7, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Volleyball - Youth Volleyball Clinics Beginner Youth Volleyball Clinic Sunday March 8, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Math Sunday March 8, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Reserved Gym Sunday March 8, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Kettlebell AMPD Kettlebell AMPD Monday March 9, 2020 08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 6 WEEKS Monday March 9, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM 6 WEEKS Monday March 9, 2020 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
Games Galore! Games Galore - MON Monday March 9, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday) 6 WEEKS Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3) Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6) Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9) Monday March 9, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Driver's Education Driver's Education Monday March 9, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga PM Monday March 9, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon) Monday March 9, 2020 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Body By Barre Body by Barre Tuesday AM 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 10, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Tues) Tuesday March 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
After School Computer Explorer's Building Fun Electronic Projects that Light Up, Make Sounds, and Fly!! Tuesday March 10, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Zumba Fitness - 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Body Blast Body Blast Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Volleyball - Intermediate Adult Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues) Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:45 PM - 09:45 PM
Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins Musical Munchkins Wednesday March 11, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 11, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Senior Tap/Senior Ballet Wednesday March 11, 2020 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS Wednesday March 11, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Karate (Wednesday) Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITH student in Karate) Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate) Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Dancein2Shape! Dancein2Shape Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga THURS AM Thursday March 12, 2020 09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM Thursday March 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Thurs) Thursday March 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PALS - Special Connections Special Connections Thursday March 12, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Ballet For Tots Ballet For Tots Thursday March 12, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Combo Ballet/Tap Combo Thursday March 12, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U Thursday March 12, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi PM Thursday March 12, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U Thursday March 12, 2020 06:50 PM - 07:40 PM
Magic Club Thursday March 12, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:15 PM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM Thursday March 12, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Dance Room Rental Thursday March 12, 2020 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Hockey - Adult Floor Hockey Adult Floor Hockey Winter 2020 Thursday March 12, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Romp 'N Roll Tumble Tunes (18 months - 3 years) Friday March 13, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Gentle Barre Gentle Barre - 6 WEEKS Friday March 13, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Gym Rental Friday March 13, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey Youth Floor Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey 6-16 Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Babysitting Workshop Babysitting Workshop Saturday March 14, 2020 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Parent and Me (12-24 months with parent) Saturday March 14, 2020 09:25 AM - 10:05 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2-2.5 years) Saturday March 14, 2020 10:15 AM - 10:55 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years) Saturday March 14, 2020 11:05 AM - 11:45 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years) Saturday March 14, 2020 11:55 AM - 12:45 PM
Dance Room Rental Saturday March 14, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Verbal Saturday March 14, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN) Sunday March 15, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN) Sunday March 15, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Volleyball - Youth Volleyball Clinics Beginner Youth Volleyball Clinic Sunday March 15, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Math Sunday March 15, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
CRNLL Umpire Clinic Sunday March 15, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Reserved Gym Sunday March 15, 2020 06:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Kettlebell AMPD Kettlebell AMPD Monday March 16, 2020 08:45 AM - 09:45 AM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 6 WEEKS Monday March 16, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM 6 WEEKS Monday March 16, 2020 10:35 AM - 11:35 AM
Games Galore! Games Galore - MON Monday March 16, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3) Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
American Gym'Nest Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6) Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:15 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday) 6 WEEKS Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
American Gym'Nest Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9) Monday March 16, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Driver's Education Driver's Education Monday March 16, 2020 06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga PM Monday March 16, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Body By Barre Body by Barre Tuesday AM 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 17, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Tues) Tuesday March 17, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Little Stars Dance Little Stars Dance 8 WEEKS Tuesday March 17, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
After School Computer Explorer's Building Fun Electronic Projects that Light Up, Make Sounds, and Fly!! Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Zumba Fitness - 6 WEEKS Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Northampton Shotokan Karate Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Body Blast Body Blast Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Total Body Fitness AM Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins Musical Munchkins Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Senior Tap/Senior Ballet Wednesday March 18, 2020 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS Wednesday March 18, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Karate (Wednesday) Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITH student in Karate) Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate and Adult Self Defense Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate) Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS) 6 WEEKS Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
American Red Cross First Aid/CPR/AED Adult & Pediatric First Aid/CPR/AED Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:00 PM
Dancein2Shape! Dancein2Shape Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) Gentle Yoga THURS AM Thursday March 19, 2020 09:00 AM - 09:55 AM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM Thursday March 19, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi (Thurs) Thursday March 19, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Play Power Play Power Thursday March 19, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
PALS - Special Connections Special Connections Thursday March 19, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Ballet For Tots Ballet For Tots Thursday March 19, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Combo Ballet/Tap Combo Thursday March 19, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U Thursday March 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi PM Thursday March 19, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Tiny Tot Floor Hockey Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U Thursday March 19, 2020 06:50 PM - 07:40 PM
Pilates Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM Thursday March 19, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:15 PM
Dance Room Rental Thursday March 19, 2020 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Hockey - Adult Floor Hockey Adult Floor Hockey Winter 2020 Thursday March 19, 2020 08:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Gentle Barre Gentle Barre - 6 WEEKS Friday March 20, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
1/2 Gym Rental Friday March 20, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey Youth Floor Hockey - Youth Floor Hockey 6-16 Saturday March 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Parent and Me (12-24 months with parent) Saturday March 21, 2020 09:25 AM - 10:05 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2-2.5 years) Saturday March 21, 2020 10:15 AM - 10:55 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years) Saturday March 21, 2020 11:05 AM - 11:45 AM
Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years) Saturday March 21, 2020 11:55 AM - 12:45 PM
Dance Room Rental Saturday March 21, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Verbal Saturday March 21, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN) Sunday March 22, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN) Sunday March 22, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Party Rental Sunday March 22, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Party Rental Sunday March 22, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
Volleyball - Youth Volleyball Clinics Beginner Youth Volleyball Clinic Sunday March 22, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:00 PM
SAT Prep Classes SAT Prep Math Sunday March 22, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
CRNLL Umpire Clinic Sunday March 22, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM