Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday November 13, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins - Musical Munchkins
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Senior Tap/Senior Ballet
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays - Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS 5 WEEKS
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Karate (Wednesday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee OUTDOORS (Wednesday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Wednesday OUTDOORS)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dancein2Shape! - Dancein2Shape
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) - Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED
 
6:40 PM - 8:10 PM    Basic Life Support for Healthcare Providers - Basic Life Support for Health Care Providers-CANCELLED
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Wed)
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga THURS AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Day Time
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Play Power - Play Power
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PALS - Special Connections - Special Connections
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet For Tots - Ballet For Tots
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Ballet/Tap Combo - Ballet/Tap Combo
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi PM
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Kitchen Wizards Cooking Workshops for Adults - Pressure Cooking with the Instant Pot
 
6:50 PM - 7:40 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Magic Club
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Friday November 15, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM    Yoga - Early Morning Yoga - NEW! - Early Morning Yoga (FRI)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Tumble Tunes (12 months - 3 years)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Gentle Barre - Gentle Barre
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Babies Gym and Music (ages 3-12 months)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    1/2 Gym Rental
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Full Gym Rental
 
Saturday November 16, 2019
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Parent and Me (12-24 months with parent)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2-2.5 years)
 
11:05 AM - 11:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years)
 
11:55 AM - 12:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years)
 
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Sunday November 17, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN)
 
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SAT Classes - SAT Prep Math
 
Monday November 18, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Games Galore! - Games Galore - 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Tennis - Adult (Ages 16- Up) - Adult Tennis
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Driver's Education - Driver's Education
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon)
 
Tuesday November 19, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Body By Barre - Body by Barre Tuesday AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Tues)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba Fitness - Zumba Fitness
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Body Blast - Body Blast
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues)
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins - Musical Munchkins
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Senior Tap/Senior Ballet
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays - Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dancein2Shape! - Dancein2Shape
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Wed)
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga THURS AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Thurs)
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Day Time
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Mad Science Preschool Workshops - Smoke and Bubbles
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi PM
 
6:50 PM - 7:40 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Friday November 22, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Tumble Tunes (12 months - 3 years)
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Babies Gym and Music (ages 3-12 months)
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Romp 'N Roll - Pirate Adventure (Ages 3-6)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    1/2 Gym Rental
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Full Gym Rental
 
Saturday November 23, 2019
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Parent and Me (12-24 months with parent)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2-2.5 years)
 
11:05 AM - 11:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years)
 
11:55 AM - 12:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years)
 
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Sunday November 24, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN)
 
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    SAT Classes - SAT Prep Math
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Gym
 
Monday November 25, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Games Galore! - Games Galore - 5 WEEKS
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    American Gym'Nest - Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9)
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Driver's Education - Driver's Education
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga PM 8 WEEKS
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon)
 
Tuesday November 26, 2019
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Little Stars Dance - Little Stars Dance
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Stretch N Grow - Fitness Stars
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba Fitness - Zumba Fitness
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Magic Club
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Body Blast - Body Blast
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues)
 
Saturday November 30, 2019
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Monday December 2, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Games Galore! - Games Galore - 5 WEEKS
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    American Gym'Nest - Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga PM 8 WEEKS
 
Tuesday December 3, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM    Yoga - Early Morning Yoga - NEW! - Early Morning Yoga (TUES)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Body By Barre - Body by Barre Tuesday AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Tues)
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Stretch N Grow - Fitness Stars
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Little Stars Dance - Little Stars Dance
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues)
 
Wednesday December 4, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins - Musical Munchkins
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Senior Tap/Senior Ballet
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays - Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS 5 WEEKS
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Karate (Wednesday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Self Defense FREE TRIAL 12/4
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee INDOORS (Wednesday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    American Red Cross First Aid/CPR/AED - Adult & Pediatric First Aid/CPR/AED
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) - Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Wed)
 
Thursday December 5, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga THURS AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Thurs)
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Day Time
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Play Power - Play Power
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Mad Science Preschool Workshops - Mad Science Session 2
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PALS - Special Connections - Special Connections
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet For Tots - Ballet For Tots
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Ballet/Tap Combo - Ballet/Tap Combo
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi PM
 
6:50 PM - 7:40 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Friday December 6, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM    Yoga - Early Morning Yoga - NEW! - Early Morning Yoga (FRI)
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Tumble Tunes (12 months - 3 years)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Gentle Barre - Gentle Barre
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Romp 'N Roll - Babies Gym and Music (ages 3-12 months)
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Romp 'N Roll - Pirate Adventure (Ages 3-6)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Rental
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Rental
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Full Gym Rental
 
Saturday December 7, 2019
9:25 AM - 10:05 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Parent and Me (12-24 months with parent)
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2-2.5 years)
 
11:05 AM - 11:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (2.5-3 years)
 
11:55 AM - 12:45 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Saturdays - Super Soccer Stars (4-5 years)
 
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Sunday December 8, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-8 SUN)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 8-10 SUN)
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Rental
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Rental
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Reserved Gym
 
Monday December 9, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Mon ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
10:35 AM - 11:35 AM    Pilates - Pilates - MONDAY AM
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Games Galore! - Games Galore - 5 WEEKS
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (2-3)
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    American Gym'Nest - Olympic Tumbletots Gymnastics (4-6)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee INDOORS (Monday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Monday INDOORS)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Body By Barre - Power Barre MONDAY PM
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    American Gym'Nest - Tag! You're Fit Gymnastics (6-9)
 
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM    Tabata Boot Camp - Tabata Boot Camp
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga PM 8 WEEKS
 
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Mon)
 
Tuesday December 10, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM    Yoga - Early Morning Yoga - NEW! - Early Morning Yoga (TUES)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Body By Barre - Body by Barre Tuesday AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Tues)
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Stretch N Grow - Fitness Stars
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Little Stars Dance - Little Stars Dance
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Zumba Fitness - Zumba Fitness
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Beginners
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Northampton Shotokan Karate - Northampton Shotokan Karate - Adv. Beginners
 
7:45 PM - 9:45 PM    Volleyball - Intermediate Adult - Intermediate Adult - Coed Volleyball (Tues)
 
Wednesday December 11, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Music with Ms. Kathy - Musical Munchkins - Musical Munchkins
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Total Body Fitness AM - Total Body Fitness (Wed ONLY) 8 WEEKS
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Senior Tap/Senior Ballet
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars - Wednesdays - Super Soccer Stars (3-5 years) WEDNESDAYS 5 WEEKS
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Karate (Wednesday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Self Defense (WITH student in Karate)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate and Adult Self Defense - Self Defense (WITHOUT student in Karate)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Pee Wee (Ages 4-6) - Pee Wee INDOORS (Wednesday)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Tennis - Junior (Ages 7-16) - Junior Tennis (Wednesday INDOORS)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars - ages 6-10 - Super Soccer Stars (ages 6-10 WED) 5 WEEKS
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga for Beginners (LEVEL 2) - Yoga Beginners Level 2 - WED
 
Thursday December 12, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Yoga - Gentle Yoga (BEGINNERS - LEVEL 1) - Gentle Yoga THURS AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY AM
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi (Thurs)
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Play Power - Play Power
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Mad Science Preschool Workshops - Mad Science Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Day Time
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    PALS - Special Connections - Special Connections
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Ballet For Tots - Ballet For Tots
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Ballet/Tap Combo - Ballet/Tap Combo
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 6U
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi PM
 
6:50 PM - 7:40 PM    Tiny Tots Floor Hockey - Tiny Tot Floor Hockey - Night Time 8U
 
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM    Magic Club
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Pilates - Pilates - THURSDAY PM
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Dance Room Rental
 
Friday December 13, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM    Yoga - Early Morning Yoga - NEW! - Early Morning Yoga (FRI)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Gentle Barre - Gentle Barre
 
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Full Gym Rental